Programación de beIN SPORTS en vivo

Wednesday, June 21, 2017
15:00 LaLiga 123
Tenerife - Getafe
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Saturday, June 17, 2017
19:30 NASL
Indy Eleven - Carolina RailHawks
beIN SPORTS
Tuesday, June 13, 2017
14:00 Amistoso
Rumanía - Chile
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS 3
14:30 Amistoso
Camerún - Colombia
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ, beIN SPORTS 4
21:35 FIFA Copa Mundial
Panamá - Honduras
NBC Universo, beIN SPORTS
22:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Costa Rica - Trinidad y Tobago
Telemundo En Vivo, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ, beIN SPORTS 3
Sunday, June 11, 2017
11:30 Copa África
Ghana - Etiopía
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Saturday, June 10, 2017
10:00 Copa África
Camerún - Marruecos
beIN SPORTS
11:30 Toulon Tournament
Inglaterra - Costa de Marfil
beIN SPORTS
12:00 Copa África
Nigeria - Sudáfrica
beIN SPORTS
16:00 Copa África
Costa de Marfil - Guinea
beIN SPORTS
16:00 Copa África
Senegal - Guinea Ecuatorial
beIN SPORTS
19:30 NASL
Puerto Rico FC - San Francisco FC
beIN SPORTS
Friday, June 9, 2017
06:05 Amistoso
Argentina - Brasil
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Thursday, June 8, 2017
20:30 Amistoso
Ecuador - Venezuela
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
22:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Costa Rica - Panamá
NBC Universo, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ, beIN SPORTS 3
Tuesday, June 6, 2017
11:00 Toulon Tournament
Indonesia - Escocia
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
14:45 Amistoso
Dinamarca - Alemania
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Monday, June 5, 2017
11:00 Toulon Tournament
Gales - Costa de Marfil
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Bahrein - Francia
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Sunday, June 4, 2017
09:00 Toulon Tournament
Japón - Inglaterra
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
13:30 Amistoso
Holanda - Costa de Marfil
beIN SPORTS
Saturday, June 3, 2017
19:30 NASL
Edmonton - Puerto Rico FC
beIN SPORTS
Friday, June 2, 2017
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Francia - Costa de Marfil
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:00 LaLiga 123
Lugo - Levante
beIN SPORTS
20:30 Amistoso
Chile - Burkina Faso
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Thursday, June 1, 2017
11:00 Toulon Tournament
Angola - Japón
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Inglaterra - Cuba
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
11:00 Toulon Tournament
República Checa - Escocia
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Brasil - Indonesia
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
11:00 Toulon Tournament
Costa de Marfil - Bahrein
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Francia - Gales
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Monday, May 29, 2017
10:00 Championship
Reading - Huddersfield
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
11:00 Toulon Tournament
Japón - Cuba
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS 3
13:30 Toulon Tournament
Inglaterra - Angola
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Sunday, May 28, 2017
12:00 Serie A TIM
Roma - Genoa
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ, beIN SPORTS 3
14:45 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Udinese
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS 7
Saturday, May 27, 2017
12:00 Serie A TIM
Bologna - Juventus
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ, beIN SPORTS 3
15:00 Coupe de France
Angers - PSG
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Monday, May 22, 2017
14:45 Serie A TIM
Pescara - Palermo
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Sunday, May 21, 2017
09:00 Serie A TIM
Juventus - Crotone
beIN SPORTS
14:00 LaLiga Santander
Málaga - Real Madrid
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ, beIN SPORTS 4, beIN SPORTS 10
Saturday, May 20, 2017
12:00 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Roma
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
14:45 Serie A TIM
Napoli - Fiorentina
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:00 Ligue 1
PSG - Caen
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ, beIN SPORTS 4
19:30 NASL
Indy Eleven - Miami FC
beIN SPORTS
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
15:00 LaLiga Santander
Celta - Real Madrid
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ
Sunday, May 14, 2017
14:00 LaLiga Santander
Las Palmas - FC Barcelona
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS 4
14:45 Serie A TIM
Roma - Juventus
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS Ñ, beIN SPORTS 5
15:00 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Lille
beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS 9