Basquet hoy en TV en USA
Partidos de hoy sábado, 7/27/2024 | ||||
05:00 | | Australia | España |
|
07:30 |
| Alemania | Japón |
|
11:15 |
| Francia | Brasil |
|
15:00 |
| Grecia | Canadá |
|
Mañana domingo, 7/28/2024 | ||||
05:00 |
| Sudán del Sur | Puerto Rico |
|
07:30 | | España | China |
|
11:15 |
| Serbia | Estados Unidos |
|
15:00 |
| Serbia | Puerto Rico |
|
Lunes, 7/29/2024 | ||||
05:00 |
| Nigeria | Australia |
|
07:30 |
| Alemania | Bélgica |
|
11:15 |
| Canadá | Francia |
|
15:00 |
| Estados Unidos | Japón |
|
Martes, 7/30/2024 | ||||
05:00 |
| España | Grecia |
|
07:30 |
| Canadá | Australia |
|
11:15 |
| Japón | Francia |
|
11:30 | | Estados Unidos | Alemania |
|
12:00 |
| Australia | Canadá |
|
12:35 | | Lituania | Letonia |
|
13:05 |
| Holanda | China |
|
15:00 |
| Brasil | Alemania |
|
15:00 |
| Azerbaiyán | España |
|
15:30 |
| Francia | China |
|
16:05 |
| Francia | Polonia |
|
16:35 |
| Estados Unidos | Serbia |
|
Miércoles, 7/31/2024 | ||||
05:00 |
| Puerto Rico | España |
|
07:30 |
| China | Serbia |
|
11:15 |
| Puerto Rico | Serbia |
|
11:30 |
| Australia | Alemania |
|
12:00 |
| Canadá | China |
|
12:35 |
| Letonia | Holanda |
|
13:05 |
| Serbia | China |
|
15:00 |
| Estados Unidos | Sudán del Sur |
|
15:00 |
| España | Francia |
|
15:30 |
| Estados Unidos | Azerbaiyán |
|
16:05 |
| Lituania | Francia |
|
16:35 |
| Estados Unidos | Polonia |
|
Jueves, 8/1/2024 | ||||
03:00 |
| China | Australia |
|
03:30 |
| Alemania | Canadá |
|
04:05 |
| Holanda | Serbia |
|
04:35 |
| China | Letonia |
|
05:00 |
| Japón | Alemania |
|
06:30 |
| Azerbaiyán | Francia |
|
07:00 |
| Estados Unidos | Australia |
|
07:30 |
| Australia | Canadá |
|
07:35 |
| Polonia | Lituania |
|
08:05 |
| Francia | Holanda |
|
11:15 |
| Francia | Nigeria |
|
12:00 |
| China | España |
|
12:30 |
| Alemania | Azerbaiyán |
|
13:05 |
| Lituania | Estados Unidos |
|
13:35 |
| China | Polonia |
|
15:00 |
| Bélgica | Estados Unidos |
|
15:30 |
| Estados Unidos | España |
|
16:00 |
| Canadá | Francia |
|
16:35 |
| Serbia | Francia |
|
17:05 |
| Letonia | Estados Unidos |
|
Viernes, 8/2/2024 | ||||
03:00 |
| Alemania | China |
|
03:30 |
| Australia | Azerbaiyán |
|
04:05 |
| Lituania | China |
|
04:35 |
| Polonia | Holanda |
|
05:00 |
| Japón | Brasil |
|
06:30 |
| Australia | España |
|
07:00 |
| Francia | Estados Unidos |
|
07:30 |
| Australia | Grecia |
|
07:35 |
| Holanda | Lituania |
|
08:05 |
| Letonia | Francia |
|
11:15 |
| Canadá | España |
|
11:30 |
| Azerbaiyán | China |
|
12:00 |
| Canadá | Estados Unidos |
|
12:35 |
| Estados Unidos | Francia |
|
13:05 |
| Serbia | Letonia |
|
15:00 |
| Francia | Alemania |
|
15:00 |
| España | Canadá |
|
15:30 |
| Alemania | Francia |
|
16:05 |
| Polonia | Serbia |
|
16:35 |
| China | Estados Unidos |
|
Sábado, 8/3/2024 | ||||
05:00 |
| China | Puerto Rico |
|
07:30 |
| Serbia | España |
|
11:15 |
| Puerto Rico | Estados Unidos |
|
11:30 |
| Canadá | Azerbaiyán |
|
12:00 |
| España | Alemania |
|
12:35 |
| Francia | Australia |
|
13:05 |
| China | Estados Unidos |
|
15:00 |
| Serbia | Sudán del Sur |
|
15:30 |
| Play-In |
| |
16:05 |
| Play-In |
|
Domingo, 8/4/2024 | ||||
05:00 |
| Japón | Bélgica |
|
07:30 |
| Canadá | Nigeria |
|
11:15 |
| Alemania | Estados Unidos |
|
11:30 |
| Francia | China |
|
12:00 |
| Letonia | Polonia |
|
12:35 |
| Serbia | Lituania |
|
13:05 |
| Estados Unidos | Holanda |
|
15:00 |
| Australia | Francia |
|
15:30 |
| Play-In |
| |
16:05 |
| Play-In |
|
Lunes, 8/5/2024 | ||||
11:30 |
| Semifinales |
| |
12:00 |
| Semifinales |
| |
12:30 |
| Semifinales |
| |
13:00 |
| Semifinales |
| |
15:00 |
| Medalla de Bronce |
| |
15:30 |
| Medalla de Bronce |
| |
16:05 |
| Final |
| |
16:35 |
| Final |
|
Martes, 8/6/2024 | ||||
05:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
08:30 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
12:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
15:30 |
| 1/4 de Final |
|
Miércoles, 8/7/2024 | ||||
05:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
08:30 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
12:00 |
| 1/4 de Final |
| |
15:30 |
| 1/4 de Final |
|
Jueves, 8/8/2024 | ||||
11:30 |
| Semifinales |
| |
15:00 |
| Semifinales |
|
Viernes, 8/9/2024 | ||||
11:30 |
| Semifinales |
| |
15:00 |
| Semifinales |
|
Sábado, 8/10/2024 | ||||
05:00 |
| Medalla de Bronce |
| |
15:30 |
| Final |
|
Domingo, 8/11/2024 | ||||
05:30 |
| Medalla de Bronce |
| |
09:30 |
| Final |
|
Sábado, 10/12/2024 | ||||
04:30 | | Illawarra Hawks | Tasmania JackJumpers |
|
Sábado, 10/19/2024 | ||||
04:30 | | South East Melbourne | Adelaide 36ers |
|