Partidos de fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy Tuesday, September 25, 2018
12:30
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
Fox Sports 1
Fox Sports 2
Fox Deportes
13:00
Ligue 1
AS Monaco
Angers
beIN SPORTS
13:00
Ligue 1
Nantes
Nice
beIN SPORTS 3
14:00
LaLiga Santander
Espanyol
Eibar
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
14:30
Bundesliga
FC Bayern
Augsburg
Fox Sports 1
Fox Deportes
14:30
Bundesliga
Freiburg
Schalke 04
Fox Sports 2
Univision Deportes
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
ESPN 2
beIN SPORTS 4
15:00
Ligue 1
Toulouse
Saint Etienne
beIN SPORTS 5
16:00
LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid
Huesca
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
20:00
Copa MX
Pachuca
Tapachula
ESPN Deportes
20:00
Copa MX
Necaxa
Club León
Univision Deportes
20:15
Copa Sudamericana
Nacional
San Lorenzo
Fanatiz
Fox Deportes
22:00
Copa MX
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
Fox Deportes
22:00
Copa MX
América
FC Juárez
ESPN Deportes
Univision Deportes
Mañana Wednesday, September 26, 2018
12:30
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bayer Leverkusen
Fox Sports 2
Univision Deportes
13:00
Serie A TIM
Udinese
Lazio
ESPN Deportes
13:00
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
Lille
beIN SPORTS 5
13:00
Ligue 1
O. Marseille
Strasbourg Alsace
beIN SPORTS 4
13:00
Ligue 1
Caen
Montpellier
beIN SPORTS 3
13:00
Ligue 1
Dijon
O. Lyonnais
beIN SPORTS 6
14:00
LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club
Villarreal
beIN SPORTS 7
14:00
LaLiga Santander
Leganés
FC Barcelona
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
14:30
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
Nürnberg
Fox Sports 2
Fox Deportes
14:30
Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
Univision Deportes
15:00
Ligue 1
PSG
Stade de Reims
beIN SPORTS 8
16:00
LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC
Real Madrid
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
16:00
LaLiga Santander
Valencia
Celta
beIN SPORTS 3
19:00
MLS
New York City
Chicago Fire
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
20:00
Copa MX
Querétaro
Dorados de Sinaloa
Univision Deportes
20:00
US Open Cup
Houston Dynamo
Philadelphia U.
ESPN 2
Univision Deportes
20:10
Copa Argentina
Central Córdoba
Brown de Adrogué
TyC Sports Internacional
20:15
Copa Sudamericana
Junior
CA Colón
Fanatiz
Fox Deportes
22:00
Copa MX
Monterrey
Zacatepec
Fox Deportes
22:00
Copa MX
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
Univision Deportes
Thursday, September 27, 2018
14:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Valladolid
Levante
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 4
14:00
LaLiga Santander
Alavés
Getafe
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 3
16:00
LaLiga Santander
Girona
Real Betis
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
20:00
Liga CONCACAF
Árabe Unido
Herediano
Univision Deportes
20:10
Copa Argentina
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
TyC Sports Internacional
20:15
Copa Sudamericana
Banfield
Defensa y Justicia
Fanatiz
22:00
Liga CONCACAF
Motagua
Tauro
Univision Deportes
Friday, September 28, 2018
14:30
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
FC Bayern
UniMás
Univision Deportes
14:45
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
AS Monaco
beIN SPORTS
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:30
Liga NOS
FC Porto
Tondela
GolTV
19:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
San Luis
Huachipato
Fanatiz
20:00
Liga MX
Veracruz
Club León
Univision Deportes
22:00
Liga MX
Atlas
Toluca
Univision Deportes
Saturday, September 29, 2018
07:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Valencia
beIN SPORTS 3
07:30
Premier League
West Ham
Manchester Utd.
NBC Universo
09:30
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
Mönchengladbach
Fox Deportes
09:30
Bundesliga
Schalke 04
Mainz 05
Fox Sports 2
Univision Deportes
09:30
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
Fox Sports 1
10:00
Premier League
Manchester City
Brighton
NBC Universo
10:00
Premier League
Huddersfield
Tottenham
Telemundo En Vivo
10:15
LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona
Athletic Club
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
11:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Temuco
Fanatiz
11:15
Ligue 1
Nice
PSG
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
beIN SPORTS 3
beIN SPORTS 4
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Eibar
Sevilla FC
beIN SPORTS 6
12:30
Premier League
Chelsea
Liverpool
Telemundo
12:30
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Fox Sports 2
Fox Deportes
14:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
U de Chile
U La Calera
Fanatiz
14:00
Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Nantes
beIN SPORTS 3
14:00
Ligue 1
Stade de Reims
Girondins Bordeaux
beIN SPORTS 5
14:00
Ligue 1
Strasbourg Alsace
Dijon
beIN SPORTS 4
14:45
LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid
At. Madrid
beIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:30
MLS
Chicago Fire
Los Angeles FC
MLS LIVE
Univision
Univision Deportes
16:00
MLS
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
16:30
Campeonato Scotiabank
O'Higgins
Palestino
Fanatiz
18:00
Liga MX
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
ESPN Deportes
Univision Deportes
19:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
Everton VM
Audax Italiano
Fanatiz
19:00
MLS
DC United
Montreal Impact
ESPN+
19:30
MLS
Columbus Crew
Philadelphia U.
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
19:30
MLS
Toronto FC
New England
ESPN+
20:00
Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa
U de Guadalajara
ESPN 3
20:00
MLS
Minnesota Utd.
New York City
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
20:00
Liga MX
Pachuca
Cruz Azul
ESPN Deportes
Univision
20:30
MLS
Houston Dynamo
S. José Earthquakes
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
22:00
Ascenso MX
FC Juárez
Zacatepec
ESPN Deportes
22:00
MLS
LA Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
ESPN+
22:00
Liga MX
Necaxa
Santos Laguna
Univision Deportes
22:06
Liga MX
Monterrey
Tijuana
Fox Sports 2
22:30
MLS
Portland Timbers
FC Dallas
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
Sunday, September 30, 2018
06:00
LaLiga Santander
Huesca
Girona
beIN SPORTS 3
07:30
2. Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
Fox Sports 1
09:00
Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona
Torino
ESPN Deportes
09:00
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
Toulouse
beIN SPORTS 3
09:30
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hannover 96
Fox Sports 1
Univision Deportes
10:15
LaLiga Santander
Villarreal
Real Valladolid
beIN SPORTS Ñ
11:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
CDU Católica
Colo Colo
Fanatiz
11:00
Premier League
Cardiff City
Burnley
Telemundo En Vivo
11:00
Ligue 1
Montpellier
Nimes
beIN SPORTS 4
12:00
Bundesliga
Augsburg
Freiburg
Fox Sports 2
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Levante
Alavés
beIN SPORTS Ñ
13:00
MLS
New York RB
Atlanta United
MLS LIVE
ESPN
ESPN Deportes
13:00
Liga MX
Pumas UNAM
Puebla
Univision
14:45
LaLiga Santander
Real Betis
Leganés
beIN SPORTS Ñ
15:00
Ligue 1
Lille
O. Marseille
beIN SPORTS
16:30
Campeonato Scotiabank
Antofagasta
U de Concepción
Fanatiz
17:00
MLS
Sporting KC
Real Salt Lake
MLS LIVE
Fox Sports 1
Fox Deportes
17:00
Liga MX
Lobos BUAP
Monarcas Morelia
Univision Deportes
19:00
Campeonato Scotiabank
Unión Española
Curicó Unido
Fanatiz
19:00
Liga MX
América
Chivas Guadalajara
Univision
Tuesday, October 2, 2018
18:30
Copa Libertadores
River Plate
Independiente
Fanatiz
20:45
Copa Libertadores
Grêmio
Atlético Tucumán
Fanatiz
20:45
Copa Sudamericana
Millonarios
Santa Fe
Fanatiz
Wednesday, October 3, 2018
18:30
Copa Sudamericana
At. Paranaense
Caracas FC
Fanatiz
20:45
Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras
Colo Colo
Fanatiz
20:45
Copa Sudamericana
Botafogo
San Lorenzo
Fanatiz
Thursday, October 4, 2018
18:30
Copa Sudamericana
CA Colón
Junior
Fanatiz
18:30
Copa Sudamericana
Fluminense
Deportivo Cuenca
Fanatiz
20:45
Copa Libertadores
Cruzeiro
Boca Juniors
Fanatiz
Saturday, October 6, 2018
12:30
Premier League
Manchester Utd.
Newcastle
NBC Universo
15:00
MLS
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
ESPN+
15:30
MLS
Atlanta United
New England
MLS LIVE
Univision
17:00
MLS
Toronto FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
ESPN+
19:30
MLS
Philadelphia U.
Minnesota Utd.
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
20:00
MLS
FC Dallas
Orlando City
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
20:30
MLS
Sporting KC
LA Galaxy
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
21:00
MLS
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles FC
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
21:30
MLS
Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
22:30
MLS
S. José Earthquakes
New York RB
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
Sunday, October 7, 2018
07:00
Premier League
Fulham
Arsenal
NBC Universo
09:15
Premier League
Southampton
Chelsea
Telemundo
11:30
Premier League
Liverpool
Manchester City
Telemundo
13:00
MLS
DC United
Chicago Fire
MLS LIVE
ESPN
Saturday, October 13, 2018
14:00
MLS
Minnesota Utd.
Colorado Rapids
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
15:30
MLS
DC United
FC Dallas
MLS LIVE
Univision
19:30
MLS
New York RB
Orlando City
MLS LIVE
Wednesday, October 17, 2018
19:30
MLS
DC United
Toronto FC
ESPN+
19:30
MLS
Orlando City
Seattle Sounders
MLS LIVE
ESPN+
22:00
MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting KC
ESPN+